SILVER & METAL / Silver / Cutlery 17355135

nr 1735 5135

CUTLERY

12 + 12 pieces, Victorian style, late 19th century, 16, 5-20,

12 + 12 delar, Nyrokoko, sent 1800-tal, 16,5-20 cm

800

SEK 600

Monday October 27 2025
at 19:53:16

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.